jtbdt VIP Club — Exclusive Rewards Program for Bangladesh's Top Players
Get rewarded on every bet. Enjoy weekly cashback, priority support, and much more across 5 special tiers from Bronze to Diamond — only at jtbdt.
jtbdt's 5 VIP Tiers
The more you play, the bigger your rewards. Each tier comes with its own benefits and weekly cashback.
Bronze
Weekly cashback up to 0.2%Your first step in the jtbdt VIP Club journey. Play regularly and enjoy weekly cashback as a Bronze member.
Silver
Weekly cashback up to 0.4%Play more and move up to the Silver tier. Here you get double the cashback benefit compared to Bronze.
Gold
Weekly cashback up to 0.6%Gold members receive competitive cashback and special promotional offers. Secure your place among the top players in Dhaka.
Platinum
Weekly cashback up to 0.8%Reaching the Platinum level means joining the ranks of elite members. You will receive priority withdrawal and dedicated support.
Diamond
Weekly cashback up to 1.0%The highest-prestige tier at jtbdt. Diamond members receive a maximum 1.0% weekly cashback, a personal account manager, and the highest priority service.
Weekly Cashback — Rewards on Every Bet
The most attractive feature of the jtbdt VIP Club is the weekly cashback benefit. At the end of each week, your cashback is automatically added to your account — no extra application required.
| Tier | Weekly Cashback | Benefits |
|---|---|---|
| 🥉 Bronze | Up to 0.2% | Basic Benefits |
| 🥈 Silver | Up to 0.4% | Enhanced Benefits |
| 🥇 Gold | Up to 0.6% | Premium Benefits |
| 💎 Platinum | Up to 0.8% | Elite Benefits |
| 👑 Diamond | Up to 1.0% | Maximum Benefits |
- Automatic cashback credit every week
- Withdrawal via bKash, Nagad, Rocket, Upay, or bank transfer
- Minimum withdrawal ৳500
- Payment processed within 10-45 minutes
Exclusive Benefits for VIP Members
Beyond regular membership, the jtbdt VIP Club offers you many special benefits.
Exclusive Bonus Offers
VIP members regularly receive special bonus offers not available to regular members. Get special promotions on holidays, during the BPL season, and at T20 tournaments.
Priority 24/7 Support
VIP members receive dedicated live chat support in Bengali. Platinum and Diamond tier members also get the benefit of a personal account manager.
Fast Withdrawal
Members at higher VIP tiers receive priority withdrawal processing. Get payments via bKash and Nagad in just 10-45 minutes.
VIP Tournaments
Special slots and fishing tournaments are held exclusively for VIP members. Take part in competitions for big prizes.
Higher Deposit Limits
Higher-tier VIP members receive increased deposit and withdrawal limits. jtbdt is the right choice for high-level gaming.
Secure and Transparent
jtbdt ensures SSL encryption and fair play. All VIP benefits are provided transparently — no hidden conditions.
How to Join the VIP Club
Joining the jtbdt VIP Club is very straightforward. Follow the steps below and start enjoying exclusive benefits.
Register
Open an account at jtbdt and verify your details.
Deposit
Start with just ৳500 via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket.
Play Regularly
Stay active in any game — slots, casino, cricket, or fishing.
Advance Your Tier
Move up to a higher tier automatically based on your activity.
Join the jtbdt VIP Club Today
Get a 150% welcome bonus up to ৳15,000 and start enjoying Bronze VIP benefits right away.
Get Started Now
Welcome Bonus and Payment Methods
The jtbdt VIP Club journey begins with a great welcome bonus. Get a 150% bonus on your first deposit, up to ৳15,000. Wagering is just 15x.
For payments, jtbdt supports all popular methods in Bangladesh:
bKash
Minimum ৳500
Nagad
Minimum ৳500
Rocket
Minimum ৳500
Upay
Minimum ৳500
Bank Transfer
Minimum ৳500
Withdrawals are generally completed within 10-45 minutes. VIP members receive priority processing.
Why Choose the jtbdt VIP Club?
jtbdt is a trusted name in Bangladesh's online gaming world. Our VIP program has been built with Bangladeshi players in mind.
jtbdt VIP — Top Rewards Experience in Bangladesh
jtbdt has created a special VIP experience for Bangladesh's online gaming community. Our five-tier VIP program — Bronze, Silver, Gold, Platinum, and Diamond — provides players with growing rewards at every step.
During Bangladesh's BPL cricket season, the IPL, or the T20 World Cup, VIP members enjoy special cricket betting promotions. VIP benefits apply to everything from slots to live casino to fishing games.
Our customer service team provides support in Bengali 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. Get instant help via live chat or reach us by email at [email protected].
jtbdt uses SSL encryption and fair play technology, so your information and funds are always secure. Transparent results are ensured in every game.
Quick Facts
- Total VIP Tiers: 5
- Maximum Cashback: 1.0% weekly
- Minimum Deposit: ৳500
- Minimum Withdrawal: ৳500
- Withdrawal Time: 10-45 minutes
- Welcome Bonus: 150% up to ৳15,000
- Wagering: just 15x
- Support: 24/7 live chat in Bengali
Frequently Asked Questions — VIP Club
Answers to questions you may have about the jtbdt VIP Club are provided here.
Log in to jtbdt Casino Today
There is no need to wait to start your VIP journey. Deposit ৳500 and get the 150% bonus along with Bronze VIP benefits.
Log in to jtbdt